Informazioni giocatore

José Palomino
NomeJosé Palomino
Paese
ArgentinaArgentina
Nato il1990-01-05
Altezza190 cm
Peso87 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2021/22AtalantaAtalanta
2016/17 - 2017/18LudogoretsLudogorets
2014/15 - 2015/16MetzMetz
2013/14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
2010/11 - 2013/14San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
2008/09San LorenzoSan Lorenzo

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2019/20ArgentinaArgentina
ItaliaPGVPS
Lazio94411000
Roma83231000
Fiorentina82331200
Bologna86110100
Cagliari85031100
Hellas Verona85120100
Juventus72320200
Sampdoria73130200
Udinese75200000
Genoa61410210
Parma66001000
Napoli61140100
Sassuolo65010000
SPAL62220100
Milan51130000
Inter50410400
Torino52300200
Spezia43100000
Empoli31110200
Venezia FC33000000
Chievo Verona21100000
Lecce22000100
Salernitana21100100
Benevento22000100
Crotone21102100
Brescia11000000
GermaniaPGVPS
Bayer Leverkusen22000000
RB Leipzig20110100
InghilterraPGVPS
Manchester United20110100
Everton22000000
Liverpool10010000
Manchester City10100000
SpagnaPGVPS
Valencia22000000
Villarreal20110000
UcrainaPGVPS
Shakhtar Donetsk21010000
CiproPGVPS
Apollon21100000
DanimarcaPGVPS
Midtjylland10100000
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Lyon10100000
CroaziaPGVPS
Din. Zagreb11000000
SvizzeraPGVPS
BSC Young Boys U1910101000