Informazioni giocatore

Patrick Mortensen
NomePatrick Mortensen
Paese
DanimarcaDanimarca
Nato il1989-07-13
Altezza190 cm
Peso78 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2022/23Aarhus GFAarhus GF
2018/19SarpsborgSarpsborg
2014/15 - 2016/17SarpsborgSarpsborg
2009/10 - 2015/16Lyngby BKLyngby BK
2008/09 - 2009/10Brøndby IFBrøndby IF

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2021/22 - 2022/23DanimarcaDanimarca
2019/20DanimarcaDanimarca
2009/10 - 2010/11Danimarca U21Danimarca U21
DanimarcaPGVPS
Aalborg BK95135000
Brøndby IF92524000
Odense95224000
SønderjyskE96216100
Randers FC82422400
Vejle BK83325100
Lyngby BK64111000
Viborg FF61232200
Horsens54015100
Silkeborg IF51133100
Esbjerg fB22000000
FC Midtjylland U1921011000
Nordsjælland134456000
København102174200
Midtjylland105055300
Kopenhagen10101100
Hobro IK10100000
Vendsyssel FF10101000
NorvegiaPGVPS
FKH42201000
Odd41120000
Sandefjord42111100
Rosenborg41121000
LSK42203000
Molde FK41303000
SK Brann41121100
Stabæk42112000
Strømsgodset41210000
VIF43102000
Tromsø30120000
Kristiansund BK31203000
IK Start21011000
Sogndal IL21100000
Aalesunds FK22003000
FK Bodø/Glimt20111000
Viking21012000
RIL21010000
BelgioPGVPS
KRC Genk21012100
SveziaPGVPS
Malmö FF20201000
TurchiaPGVPS
Beşiktaş20020000