Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Giuseppe Savoldi

Giuseppe Savoldi

Giuseppe Savoldi
Nome
Giuseppe Savoldi
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1947-01-21
Altezza
175 cm
Peso
75 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
1979/80 - 1981/82
1978/79
1975/76
1971/72
1968/69

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
1974/75
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
ItaliaPGVPS
Atalanta93425000
Foggia93518000
Varese94414000
Catanzaro84314000
Cesena74213000
Ascoli72413000
Genoa62405000
Palermo63124000
Brescia51222000
Mantova51312000
Avellino42114000
Pescara41301000
SPAL41030000
Ternana41213000
Juventus29215126000
Roma281011716100
Fiorentina28612107000
Milan2679108000
Torino2529149000
Inter2467118000
Lazio229859000
Vicenza22810410000
Cagliari2166910000
Hellas Verona2079410000
Pisa22001000
Catania21101000
Bari21101000
Udinese22003000
Como22001000
Venezia FC21100000
Calcio Lecco 1921101000
Sampdoria1941146000
Napoli195955000
Bologna103432000
Perugia102539000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024