Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Luigi Giuliano

Luigi Giuliano

Luigi Giuliano
Nome
Luigi Giuliano
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1930-08-16
Altezza
cm
Peso
Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
1959/60 - 1962/63

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
1954/55
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
ItaliaPGVPS
Palermo96211000
Calcio Padova94321000
Pro Patria92431000
Roma61321000
Vicenza62041000
Bari54100000
Como54012000
Catania32100000
Legnano30300000
Alessandria22000000
Calcio Lecco 1921100000
Lucchese20110000
Sampdoria177370000
Inter167450000
Milan153481001
Atalanta155731000
Bologna154382000
SPAL157622000
Fiorentina145541000
Napoli143380001
Lazio134451000
Genoa135440000
Juventus131661000
Udinese123450000
US Triestina117311000
Novara115242000
Torino105230000
Modena11001000
Hellas Verona11001000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024