Informazioni giocatore

Kevin Stöger
NomeKevin Stöger
Paese
AustriaAustria
Nato il1993-08-27
Altezza175 cm
Peso75 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23BochumBochum
2020/21 - 2021/22Magonza 05Magonza 05
2018/19 - 2020/21DüsseldorfDüsseldorf
2016/17 - 2018/19BochumBochum
2015/16 - 2016/17PaderbornPaderborn
2013/14 - 2015/16K'lauternK'lautern
2013/14 - 2014/15K'lautern IIK'lautern II
2011/12 - 2013/14VfB IIVfB II
2011/12 - 2012/13Stuttgart U19Stuttgart U19
2011/12 - 2012/13StoccardaStoccarda
2009/10Stuttgart U19Stuttgart U19

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2011/12 - 2013/14Austria U21Austria U21
2010/11Austria U20Austria U20
GermaniaPGVPS
Augusta73130000
Union Berlin62041100
Bayern Monaco61140100
Hertha BSC64200200
Magonza 0550141100
Friburgo52210100
Borussia Dortmund51040100
Eintracht Frankfurt50230200
Hoffenheim41210000
Bayer Leverkusen41030000
Borussia M'gladbach42111000
Werder Brema41030000
Norimberga31110200
Greuther Fürth31111000
Colonia30300000
Bielefeld31020000
Schalke31020000
Stoccarda31020200
Wolfsburg30120000
Ingolstadt22000100
Din. Dresda21010000
Eintracht Braunschweig21010000
Aue21100100
Düsseldorf21100000
Regensburg21100100
Paderborn20110100
Sandhausen22001100
Hannover22000100
Bochum21010100
Heidenheim20020100
Darmstadt22000100
RB Leipzig20020000
K'lautern11001000
St. Pauli10010100
Duisburg10010000
Holstein Kiel10101000
Saarbrücken10010100
Köln U1910010000
RW Koblenz11001000