Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Giuseppe Baldini

Giuseppe Baldini

Giuseppe Baldini
Nome
Giuseppe Baldini
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1922-03-11
Altezza
cm
Peso
Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
1948/49
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
ItaliaPGVPS
Torino90271000
Roma84132000
Udinese83233000
Genoa72501000
Napoli72232000
Calcio Padova74212000
Lucchese73223000
Sampdoria62132001
SPAL51221000
Legnano43102000
Bari33003000
Como31021000
Livorno21011000
Catania20110000
Modena20111000
Atalanta137334001
Bologna136255000
Juventus123183000
Lazio113354000
Fiorentina113261000
US Triestina115335000
Pro Patria114253000
Milan104063000
Inter101362000
Palermo103436000
Novara103164000
Venezia FC10100000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024