Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Giovanni Galli

Giovanni Galli

Giovanni Galli
Nome
Giovanni Galli
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1958-04-29
Altezza
187 cm
Peso
81 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
1995/96 - 1996/97
1994/95
1993/94
1990/91 - 1992/93
1986/87 - 1989/90
1979/80 - 1985/86
1977/78

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
1979/80 - 1985/86
1979/80
1977/78
1976/77
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
ItaliaPGVPS
Cremonese81610000
Parma71240000
Lecce73310000
Perugia73310000
Foggia72230100
Bari64200000
Brescia52120000
Empoli43100000
Juventus32512150101
Roma31121180000
Inter3181490000
Vicenza31110000
Torino2991550000
Napoli2791170000
Ascoli2210480000
Sampdoria226790000
Lazio2010550100
Atalanta209830000
Udinese2071030000
Catania22000000
AC Ancona20200000
Reggiana21010000
Pistoiese21010000
Milan1911080000
Avellino1913420000
Hellas Verona199640000
Cagliari164840000
Genoa166820100
Fiorentina146620000
Bologna136430000
Como136610000
Pisa126600000
Cesena115420000
Pescara109010000
Catanzaro106400000
Piacenza Calcio11000100
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024