Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Fosco Becattini

Fosco Becattini

Fosco Becattini
Nome
Fosco Becattini
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1925-03-16
Altezza
166 cm
Peso
Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
1948/49
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
ItaliaPGVPS
Novara95130000
Pro Patria83050000
Vicenza73220000
Lucchese72500000
Bari54010000
Alessandria40130000
Modena31020000
Como32100000
Catania20110000
Legnano21100000
Hellas Verona22000000
Venezia FC21010000
Inter1844100000
Milan1733110000
Roma166370000
Bologna163850000
Juventus1612131000
Napoli167630000
Fiorentina1531110000
Atalanta156360000
Torino155640000
US Triestina155550000
Lazio146260000
Sampdoria141760000
Calcio Padova112540000
SPAL114430000
Palermo102350000
Udinese103340000
Livorno11000000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024