Informazioni giocatore

Jeka
NomeJeka
Paese
UcrainaUcraina
Nato il1998-04-24
Altezza185 cm
Peso76 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23Cherno Mo.Cherno Mo.
2020/21BoavistaBoavista
2019/20 - 2020/21Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC
2018/19BoavistaBoavista
BulgariaPGVPS
Levski31020210
PFC Slavia31203100
Sofia20110200
Pirin20201000
Botev Vratsa21102000
Arda Kardzhali22002000
Botev Plovdiv11001100
Lok Plovdiv10100100
Lokomotiv Sf11002100
Beroe11000100
Ludogorets10010000
Tsarsko Selo10101100
CSKA 1948 Sofia11000000