Informazioni giocatore

Sergey Babkin
NomeSergey Babkin
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il2002-09-25
Altezza177 cm
Peso60 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
2021/22 - 2022/23Lok MoskvaLok Moskva
2019/20 - 2020/21Lok Moskva U19Lok Moskva U19
2018/19Anzhi U19Anzhi U19
ArbitroPGVPS
Kirill Levnikov41120000
Vladimir Moskalev30120000
Artem Lyubimov32010100
Vladislav Bezborodov21010000
Sergey Ivanov20020000
Vasili Kazartsev21010000
Aleksey Amelin21100000
Sergey Karasev11000100
Igor Panin11000000
Aleksey Sukhoy10100000
Pavel Shadykhanov11000000
Yan Bobrovskiy10010000