Informazioni giocatore

Roman Emelyanov
NomeRoman Emelyanov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1992-05-08
Altezza187 cm
Peso85 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2014/15 - 2022/23FK UralFK Ural
2014/15Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
2014/15FK RostovFK Rostov
2012/13 - 2014/15FK MariupolFK Mariupol
2011/12 - 2012/13FK RostovFK Rostov
2011/12Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
2010/11 - 2011/12Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2015/16RussiaRussia
2012/13Russia U21Russia U21
2010/11Russia U21Russia U21
RussiaPGVPS
FK Ufa62220200
Arsenal Tula50320200
CSKA Moskva40130200
Din. Moskva42111100
Lok Moskva40040300
Kazan41210210
Zenit30120100
FK Rostov30210100
Anzhi32010100
FK Krasnodar30120100
Akhmat Grozny21100000
Krylia Sovetov20110110
Spartak21010000
FK Orenburg20110000
Amkar Perm10010000
SKA-Khabarovsk10100000
FK Tosno10100000
PFC Sochi10100000