Informazioni giocatore

Lokman Gör
NomeLokman Gör
Paese
TurchiaTurchia
Nato il1990-12-15
Altezza187 cm
Peso79 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22BandırmasporBandırmaspor
2020/21 - 2021/22Altay IzmirAltay Izmir
2019/20 - 2020/21AlanyasporAlanyaspor
2017/18 - 2019/20BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor
2016/17 - 2017/18Göztepe IzmirGöztepe Izmir
2016/17ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
2014/15 - 2015/16AntalyasporAntalyaspor
2013/14 - 2014/15AnkarasporAnkaraspor
2012/13 - 2013/14SamsunsporSamsunspor
2012/13AntalyasporAntalyaspor
TurchiaPGVPS
Konyaspor31021100
Beşiktaş20110100
Fenerbahçe20110100
Galatasaray20110100
Başakşehir20110000
Kasımpaşa20111000
Kayserispor21100100
Ankaragücü20020000
Sivasspor21100200
Trabzon20110100
Alanyaspor21010100
Antalyaspor11000000
Bursaspor10010000
Rizespor10100000
Akhisar10100100
Y. Malatyaspor10010000