Informazioni giocatore

Ismael
NomeIsmael
Paese
BrasileBrasile
Nato il1994-12-01
Altezza169 cm
Peso68 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22Al FaisalyAl Faisaly
2017/18 - 2021/22Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
ArbitroPGVPS
Anton Averyanov84311100
Sergey Lapochkin83230200
Aleksey Shiryaev80350200
Dmitriy Mosyakin75021300
Aleksey Eskov73310000
Vladislav Nazarov73220200
Sergey Ivanov71242200
Valeriy Danchenko71150000
Andrey Vereteshkin73130300
Konstantin Shalamberidze74120100
Sergey Karasev60420000
Mikhail Vilkov64111200
Igor Demeshko60330100
Nikolay Eremin62310100
Nikolay Bogach61320100
Aleksey Lunev62041000
Nikolay Voloshin61230000
Dmitriy Safyan62311100
Valentin Murashov60330200
Pavel Kukuyan62220100
Tikhon Kalugin52301000
Vladislav Bezborodov51220200
Vitaliy Meshkov54011300
Anton Kobzev53110200
Maksim Gavrilin50230100
Vasiliy Kazartsev54010000
Aleksey Matyunin51221200
Kirill Levnikov52120100
Rashid Abusuev54011200
Aleksey Sukhoy51040000
Rustam Mukhtarov52030000
Aleksey Vorontsov41030100
Dmitry Cheltsov41120000
Aleksandr Kudryavtsev42110100
Roman Usachev41211100
Aram Petrosyan41120100
Vladimir Minevich41121100
Dmitriy Zhvakin41120100
Stanislav Vasilyev41210000
Denis Bereznov40130000
Aleksey Nikolaev30120000
Andrey Glot31110100
Dmitry Bereznev31201100
Evgeniy Turbin31020200
Dmitriy Koloskov30121100
Egor Bolkhovitin31020000
Ilya Eleferenko32100000
Roman Milyuchenko30210000
Andrey Gurbanov32010200
Aleksey Lebedev21100000
Vladimir Seldyakov21100100
Aleksandr Bogdanov21010000
Vladimir Moskalev20110000
Igor Panin21100100
Aleksey Stipidi114341100
Andrey Bolotenkov106311400
Sergey Sukhoverkhov10010000
Igor Fedotov10010000
Roman Galimov11000000
Nail Seyfetdinov11000100
Evgeny Kukulyak11001100
Ivan Sidenkov10010000