Informazioni giocatore

Ilzat Akhmetov
NomeIlzat Akhmetov
Paese
RussiaRussia
KirghizistanKirghizistan
Nato il1997-12-31
Altezza173 cm
Peso65 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
2018/19 - 2021/22CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
2014/15 - 2018/19KazanKazan

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2021/22RussiaRussia
2017/18RussiaRussia
RussiaPGVPS
Lok Moskva62130100
Kazan63120100
Spartak62130101
Zenit61140201
FK Ural65100100
Arsenal Tula52121200
Akhmat Grozny44000000
Din. Moskva40220000
Krylia Sovetov43010000
FK Rostov42020101
FK Krasnodar41120100
FK Ufa42201000
PFC Sochi41120001
CSKA Moskva20020100
Anzhi22000100
FK Orenburg22000100
FK Nizhny Novgorod22001000
FK Khimki11000000
Torpedo11001000
Fakel Voronezh10100000
FK Tambov11000000
ItaliaPGVPS
Roma20020000
SpagnaPGVPS
Espanyol21010000
Real Madrid11000000
UngheriaPGVPS
Ferencváros20110000
CroaziaPGVPS
Din. Zagreb10010000
AustriaPGVPS
Wolfsberger AC10010000