Filtra
Turchia
SüperLig
Rizespor
Scegli giocatore



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Gökhan Akkan

Gökhan Akkan

RizesporRizespor
Gökhan Akkan
Nome
Gökhan Akkan
Paese
TurchiaTurchia
Nato il
1995-01-01
Altezza
188 cm
Peso
80 Kg
Ruolo
Portiere

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2023/24
2022/23
2015/16 - 2021/22
2012/13

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2017/18 - 2022/23
2015/16
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Super Lig 2023/24
matches
Minuti giocati
2731
goals
Parate
112
fouls
Gol subiti
41
fouls
Errori gravi
3
Passaggi
817
Precisione Passaggi
69.65%
Passaggi corti
436
Passaggi lunghi
381
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
2
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
0
Falli Subiti
6
TurchiaPGVPS
Kasımpaşa91440000
Trabzon93060000
Beşiktaş80170000
Galatasaray81160000
Başakşehir81160000
Kayserispor84130000
Ankaragücü82510000
Konyaspor74300100
Göztepe Izmir73130001
Antalyaspor62310200
Gaziantep62040100
Y. Malatyaspor64020000
Fatih Karagümrük SK51130100
İstanbulspor AŞ44000000
BB Erzurumspor41210100
Hatayspor43100100
Giresunspor31110100
Gençlerbirl.32100000
Adana Demirspor31020000
Bursaspor21100000
Denizlispor21100000
Akhisar21100000
Sivasspor113530100
Fenerbahçe101091000
Alanyaspor101540100
Ümraniyespor11000000
Samsunspor11000000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024