Informazioni giocatore

Evgeniy Lutsenko
NomeEvgeniy Lutsenko
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1987-02-25
Altezza187 cm
Peso72 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2016/17 - 2019/20Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva
2013/14 - 2016/17SaranskSaransk
2011/12 - 2013/14SKA-KhabarovskSKA-Khabarovsk
2009/10BelgorodBelgorod
2008/09 - 2009/10FK RostovFK Rostov
2003/04 - 2005/06TorpedoTorpedo

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2006/07Russia U21Russia U21
ArbitroPGVPS
Vladislav Bezborodov93244000
Sergey Lapochkin84134000
Rashid Abusuev85214000
Dmitriy Zhvakin82151100
Egor Bolkhovitin85302100
Sergey Karasev62222000
Dmitriy Mosyakin60240100
Mikhail Vilkov62131000
Maksim Gavrilin61232100
Evgeniy Turbin60242100
Aleksey Lunev64023000
Aleksey Shiryaev61231000
Aleksey Stipidi63123000
Vladimir Minevich62312100
Vladimir Moskalev64113100
Aleksey Vorontsov52120000
Nikolay Bogach52121000
Aleksandr Kudryavtsev51401100
Adlan Khatuev51222100
Ilya Eleferenko51132000
Pavel Kukuyan52121100
Anton Kobzev41210000
Andrey Glot41212100
Nikolay Eremin40131100
Aram Petrosyan42113000
Kirill Levnikov40220000
Nikolay Voloshin42200000
Konstantin Shalamberidze40042100
Tikhon Kalugin32011000
Vyacheslav Semenov32011000
Igor Demeshko30121000
Vladislav Nazarov30211100
Dmitry Cheltsov33003000
Dmitry Bereznev31020100
Vasiliy Kazartsev30121000
Aleksey Matyunin30211000
Roman Usachev32010100
Andrey Vereteshkin31022100
Aleksandr Bogdanov30120000
Andrey Bolotenkov30031000
Aleksey Sukhoy32012100
Denis Bereznov30121000
Rustam Mukhtarov32101100
Roman Milyuchenko31020100
Anton Averyanov22001000
Aleksey Eskov20020000
Dmitriy Koloskov21011000
Dmitriy Safyan20200000
Stanislav Vasilyev20111000
Nail Seyfetdinov20111000
Evgeny Kukulyak22001100
Igor Panin20020000
Evgeni Kukulyak22000000
Pavel Kukuyan21010100
Pavel Shadykhanov20022000
Vitaliy Meshkov101630100
Sergey Ivanov103253200
Valeriy Danchenko102352200
Aleksey Lebedev10101000
Valentin Murashov11001000
Roman Galimov10010000
Artem Chistyakov10011100
Igor Knyazev11001000
Andrey Gurbanov11000000
Ivan Sidenkov11000000
Vladimir Moskalev11000000
Artem Lyubimov11000000
Aleksey Sukhoy10010000
Yan Bobrovskiy10010000