Informazioni giocatore

Dmitriy Skopintsev
NomeDmitriy Skopintsev
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1997-03-02
Altezza177 cm
Peso67 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva
2019/20FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
2017/18BaltikaBaltika
2016/17 - 2019/20FK RostovFK Rostov
2015/16 - 2016/17Salzburg U19Salzburg U19
2015/16 - 2016/17FC LieferingFC Liefering
2015/16RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
2014/15 - 2015/16Zenit U19Zenit U19
RussiaPGVPS
Spartak82241200
CSKA Moskva73130100
FK Ural74121100
Krylia Sovetov63030100
Lok Moskva61320100
Zenit61231101
FK Krasnodar64110000
Arsenal Tula63120000
Akhmat Grozny54101000
Kazan52120200
FK Rostov52210000
PFC Sochi52120100
FK Ufa42200000
FK Khimki32010100
FK Tambov33000000
Din. Moskva20200000
Anzhi22000010
FK Orenburg20020000
FK Nizhny Novgorod20110100
SKA-Khabarovsk11000000
Rotor Volgograd10100000
Torpedo11000000
Enisey11000100
Fakel Voronezh10100000
FK Tosno11000000