Filtra
Russia
Premier Liga
Din. Moskva
Dmitriy Skopintsev



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Dmitriy Skopintsev

Dmitriy Skopintsev

Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva
Dmitriy Skopintsev
Nome
Dmitriy Skopintsev
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il
1997-03-02
Altezza
177 cm
Peso
67 Kg
Ruolo
Difensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2024/25
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17 - 2019/20
2015/16 - 2016/17
2015/16 - 2016/17
2015/16
2014/15 - 2015/16

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Russia Premier League 2024/2025
games played
Partite Giocate
1
matches
Minuti giocati
44
fouls
Gol
0
fouls
Assist
0
Passaggi
15
Precisione Passaggi
60%
Passaggi corti
13
Passaggi lunghi
2
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
0
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
0
Falli Subiti
0
Palle perse
1
Palle recuperate
0
Tiri
0
Tiri in porta
0%
Duelli
8
Duelli vinti
62.50%
RussiaPGVPS
Akhmat Grozny95221000
Krylia Sovetov95130100
Zenit93241201
FK Krasnodar94140100
FK Rostov83230000
PFC Sochi83230100
Kazan73221200
Arsenal Tula63120000
FK Khimki54010100
Fakel Voronezh51310200
FK Orenburg52030000
FK Nizhny Novgorod52210100
FK Ufa42200000
FK Tambov33000000
Din. Moskva20200000
Anzhi22000010
Baltika22000100
Torpedo22000000
CSKA Moskva116231200
Spartak112361200
Lok Moskva103430100
FK Ural106131100
SKA-Khabarovsk11000000
Rotor Volgograd10100000
Enisey11000100
FK Tosno11000000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024