Informazioni giocatore

Ayaz Guliev
NomeAyaz Guliev
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1996-11-27
Altezza172 cm
Peso63 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23FK KhimkiFK Khimki
2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2019/20 - 2021/22SpartakSpartak
2018/19FK RostovFK Rostov
2017/18AnzhiAnzhi
2015/16 - 2017/18Spartak 2Spartak 2

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2015/16Russia U21Russia U21
RussiaPGVPS
Din. Moskva51220200
Lok Moskva51040100
FK Krasnodar50320000
Akhmat Grozny42110100
Zenit41030110
FK Ural42110200
FK Orenburg40040100
FK Ufa40220100
CSKA Moskva31020000
Krylia Sovetov31110200
Kazan30210000
Spartak31110100
FK Rostov30120000
PFC Sochi30030000
FK Khimki21100000
Enisey22002100
Arsenal Tula21010000
Amkar Perm11000000
Anzhi11000100
FK Tosno11000100
FK Tambov10010100
FK Nizhny Novgorod10100000