Informazioni giocatore

Amilton
NomeAmilton
Paese
BrasileBrasile
Nato il1989-08-12
Altezza172 cm
Peso68 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23KonyasporKonyaspor
2019/20 - 2021/22AntalyasporAntalyaspor
2017/18CD AvesCD Aves
2017/18Monaco 1860Monaco 1860
2016/17Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
2015/16 - 2016/17União MadeiraUnião Madeira
2013/14 - 2015/16Varzim SCVarzim SC
2012/13CD OurenseCD Ourense
TurchiaPGVPS
Rizespor61140210
Galatasaray61230000
Y. Malatyaspor64110000
Fenerbahçe51221200
Ankaragücü52120200
Göztepe Izmir52030100
Alanyaspor52121100
Beşiktaş41301000
Gaziantep40400000
Başakşehir40130001
Kayserispor43101100
Sivasspor42110200
Trabzon40222100
Gençlerbirl.31110100
Kasımpaşa32100100
Fatih Karagümrük SK31111000
BB Erzurumspor31200000
Denizlispor21010000
Hatayspor21011000
Antalyaspor10010000
Konyaspor10100100
Bursaspor10010000
Adana Demirspor10010000
PortogalloPGVPS
Vitória FC42020100
FC Porto30120200
Sp. Braga30030101
Vitória SC30121000
Benfica20020000
Sporting20020000
CS Marítimo20110000
Rio Ave FC21100100
Boavista21010100
GD Chaves21101100
Moreirense21011100
Portimonense SC21101000
Estoril21010100
CD Tondela20110100
CD Nacional10010000
Ferreira10010000
Feirense11000000
CD Santa Clara10010000
Belenenses SAD10011000
BielorussiaPGVPS
Borisov22000000
LiechtensteinPGVPS
FC Vaduz10100100