Europa League QL 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 27.08.2020 19:30 T Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
2. Giornata 17.09.2020 19:00 C Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Divizia Nationala 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Giornata 04.07.2020 17:00 C FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 5:1 (2:0)
Giornata 08.07.2020 17:00 C FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Giornata 12.07.2020 19:30 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:1 (1:1)
Giornata 19.07.2020 17:00 C FC Milsami FC Milsami 3:1 (2:1)
Giornata 23.07.2020 17:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
Giornata 27.07.2020 17:00 C FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 2:0 (2:0)
Giornata 01.08.2020 19:30 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
Giornata 06.08.2020 17:00 C Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 2:1 (2:0)
Giornata 10.09.2020 19:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (2:0)
Giornata 20.09.2020 15:00 T FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:2 (1:0)
Giornata 27.09.2020 15:00 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
Giornata 02.10.2020 17:00 T FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
Giornata 17.10.2020 14:00 C Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:1)
Giornata 20.10.2020 13:00 T FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 4:1 (2:0)
Giornata 25.10.2020 13:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:4 (0:2)
Giornata 01.11.2020 13:00 T Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 4:0 (3:0)
Giornata 06.11.2020 13:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
Giornata 21.11.2020 12:00 T FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
Giornata 25.11.2020 12:00 C FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:0)
Giornata 29.11.2020 15:00 T FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:2 (2:1)
Giornata 20.02.2021 13:30 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1:4 (0:1)
Giornata 25.02.2021 11:30 C FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:3 (0:1)
Giornata 01.03.2021 11:30 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2:0 (1:0)
Giornata 08.03.2021 11:30 C FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 3:2 (1:0)
Giornata 13.03.2021 14:00 T CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:2 (0:1)
Giornata 19.03.2021 12:00 C Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (0:0)
Giornata 11.04.2021 12:00 T Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (1:0)
Giornata 15.04.2021 15:00 T FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (0:1)
Giornata 24.04.2021 16:00 T FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
Giornata 30.04.2021 14:00 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 4:3 (3:1)
Giornata 08.05.2021 17:00 T FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:2 (1:0)
Giornata 12.05.2021 15:00 C Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3:1 (1:0)
Giornata 16.05.2021 15:00 T FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 4:0 (2:0)
Giornata 19.05.2021 15:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:3 (0:0)
Giornata 23.05.2021 15:00 T Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 0:1 (0:0)
Giornata 26.05.2021 17:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0
Cupa Moldova 2020/2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Ottavi di finale 28.10.2020 12:00 T Sporting Trestieni Sporting Trestieni 4:0
Quarti di finale 20.04.2021 12:00 C Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 5:1 dts
Semifinali 04.05.2021 14:00 T Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 2:1 dts
Finale 30.05.2021 19:00 N FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Supercupa 2021
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Finale 26.06.2021 19:00 N FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) dr