Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 11:00 T FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:0
Liga 1 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 23.07.2018 17:00 T Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata 30.07.2018 20:00 C FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 04.08.2018 20:00 T CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:0)
4. Giornata 11.08.2018 17:00 C FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
5. Giornata 20.08.2018 20:00 T CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 24.08.2018 20:00 C Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:3 (0:0)
7. Giornata 03.09.2018 20:00 T FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 0:3 (0:2)
8. Giornata 14.09.2018 17:00 C Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:0)
9. Giornata 22.09.2018 17:00 T FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata 01.10.2018 17:00 C FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata 07.10.2018 20:00 T Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 19.10.2018 17:00 T FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:4 (0:2)
13. Giornata 29.10.2018 20:00 C Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata 05.11.2018 17:00 C Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata 10.11.2018 17:00 T FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 24.11.2018 17:30 C CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata 01.12.2018 13:00 T FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:2 (1:2)
18. Giornata 06.12.2018 19:00 C CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:3 (1:3)
19. Giornata 09.12.2018 16:00 T Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (0:0)
20. Giornata 14.12.2018 19:00 C FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3:6 (1:2)
21. Giornata 21.12.2018 19:00 T Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:2)
22. Giornata 01.02.2019 16:00 C FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata 10.02.2019 11:00 T FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1:2 (1:1)
24. Giornata 18.02.2019 19:00 C Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 25.02.2019 19:00 C FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:3 (0:0)
26. Giornata 01.03.2019 19:00 T Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.03.2019 16:30 T FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 18.03.2019 17:00 C FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:2 (2:2)
3. Giornata 31.03.2019 14:00 C FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
4. Giornata 05.04.2019 20:00 T Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata 12.04.2019 17:00 C FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3:0 (2:0)
6. Giornata 22.04.2019 17:00 T FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata 26.04.2019 20:00 C Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata 03.05.2019 17:00 C FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2:2 (1:0)
9. Giornata 11.05.2019 14:30 T FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata 15.05.2019 20:00 T FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:0)
11. Giornata 18.05.2019 17:00 C Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
12. Giornata 22.05.2019 17:30 T FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata 26.05.2019 20:00 C FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 4:1 (2:0)
14. Giornata 02.06.2019 20:00 T Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:3 (1:3)
Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
5. Giornata 26.09.2018 17:45 C FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 (0:1)