. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Ottavi di finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Ottavi di finale
15:40 Al Ahli SFC - Shabab Al Ahli Club -:-
19:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Esteghlal -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo F AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo F
Hougang United - Lao Toyota FC non disputa
Hồ Chí Minh City - Yangon United non disputa
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo G AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo G
Svay Rieng FC - United City FC non disputa
Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bali United non disputa
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo H AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppo H
PSM Makassar - Tampines Rovers non disputa
Kaya FC–Iloilo - Shan United non disputa
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier rinv.
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu rinv.
FK Partizani - KF Laçi rinv.
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi rinv.
FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë rinv.
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:15 Shirak FC - FC Ararat -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Manly United -:-
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC (Y) -:-
11:00 Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Brisbane Strikers -:-
09:45 Capalaba FC - Redlands United -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC -:-
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena -:-
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC -:-
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Inglewood United -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic -:-
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Campbelltown City SC -:-
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Modbury Jets SC -:-
07:30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC -:-
11:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:15 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
06:15 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic -:-
06:15 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United -:-
08:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
20:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
16:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rotenberg -:-
17:00 FC Lauterach - VfB Hohenems -:-
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
16:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK -:-
18:15 Keşlə FK - Zira FK -:-
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 K Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren -:-
18:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:45 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Union St. Gilloise -:-
Belgio > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:30 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Belgio > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2020 >
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
15:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno -:-
19:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
18:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brasile > Série B 2020  Brasile >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (1:1)
00:15 Chapecoense - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Cruzeiro - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP -:-
21:00 CSA - AL - Juventude - RS -:-
21:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP -:-
23:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube -:-
Brasile > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasile >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
01:00 Criciúma - SC - São José - RS 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Bento - SP - Boa Esporte - MG -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo A  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo A
21:00 Vilhenense - RO - Ji-Paraná - RO -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo B  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo B
21:00 Santos - AP - Altos - PI -:-
21:00 River - PI - Baré - RO -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo C  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo C
20:00 Globo - RN - Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
20:30 Floresta - CE - América - RN -:-
21:00 Campinense - PB - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo D  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo D
21:00 Coruripe - AL - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo E  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo E
20:00 Vitória - ES - Aparecidense - GO -:-
21:00 Operário - MT - Goianésia - GO -:-
21:00 Goiânia - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
22:00 Águia Negra - MS - Real Noroeste - ES -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo F  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo F
21:00 Palmas - TO - Tupynambás - MG -:-
22:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Villa Nova - MG -:-
22:00 Gama - DF - Brasiliense - DF -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo G  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo G
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Mirassol - SP -:-
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Cascavel - PR -:-
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Portuguesa - RJ -:-
Brasile > Série D 2020 > Gruppo H  Brasile >   Série D 2020 > Gruppo H
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Pelotas - RS -:-
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Joinville - SC -:-
22:00 São Luiz - RS - São Caetano - SP -:-
Brasile > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasile >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ -:-
20:00 Palmeiras - Sport - PE -:-
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe -:-
20:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-
Cile > Primera División 2020  Cile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta -:-
21:00 Everton - Universidad Católica -:-
23:30 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
Cile > Primera B 2020  Cile >   Primera B 2020 >
18:30 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
Cina > League One 2020  Cina >   League One 2020 >
10:00 Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:35 Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
14:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai -:-
Cipro > First Division 2020/2021  Cipro >   First Division 2020/2021 >
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia rinv.
Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou rinv.
19:30 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - La Equidad 2:0 (2:0)
03:05 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Llaneros FC - Leones FC -:-
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá -:-
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena -:-
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul -:-
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2020 >
09:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
11:30 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Croazia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagabria - HNK Rijeka rinv.
Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb rinv.
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -:-
19:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
Croazia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croazia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
16:00 NK Kustošija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
16:00 NK Sesvete - NK Solin -:-
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Junak Sinj -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek II -:-
Danimarca > Superliga 2020/2021  Danimarca >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-
Danimarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Danimarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager -:-
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Næsby BK -:-
15:00 B.93 København - Brabrand IF -:-
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Avarta -:-
13:30 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brønshøj BK -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - AB Tårnby -:-
Danimarca > Femminile Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Femminile Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Thy-Thisted Q -:-
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK -:-
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF -:-
12:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe -:-
12:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF -:-
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 B.93 København - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Næstved BK -:-
Danimarca > Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Danimarca >  Primavera C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aarhus GF -:-
13:15 Farum BK - FC København -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
21:45 Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
22:00 Gualaceo SC - América de Quito -:-
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Atlético Santo Domingo -:-
22:00 Santa Rita - 9 de Octubre -:-
América de Quito - Manta -:-
Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita -:-
9 de Octubre - Atlético Porteño -:-
Atlético Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC -:-
Chacaritas FC - Fuerza Amarilla -:-
Ecuador > Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo B  Ecuador >  Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo B
ESPE - Quito FC -:-
17:00 Ñañas - El Nacional -:-
Ecuador > Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo D  Ecuador >  Femminile Superliga 2020 > Gruppo D
22:00 Emelec - 7 de Febrero -:-
23:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona -:-
Egitto > Premiership 2019/2020  Egitto >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:00 Tanta - Al-Ahly -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2020  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz -:-
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux -:-
19:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
19:00 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux -:-
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC -:-
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen -:-
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque -:-
19:00 Amiens SC - Pau FC -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
18:00 AS Poissy - Vannes OC -:-
18:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - US Granvillaise -:-
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Versailles -:-
18:30 Stade Plabennec - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - GFC Ajaccio -:-
18:00 AF Bobigny - ASM Belfort -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - AS Beauvais -:-
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - Entente SSG -:-
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
18:00 Hyères FC - RC Grasse -:-
18:00 FC Martigues - SC Toulon -:-
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Aubagne FC -:-
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Rumilly -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Marignane Gignac -:-
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bourges Foot - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges 18 -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Béziers -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Canet Roussillon -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
19:00 Stade Montois - Trélissac FC -:-
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC -:-
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 -:-
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Galles > Premier League 2020/2021  Galles >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
18:45 Flint Town United - Barry Town United -:-
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Quarti di finale  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Quarti di finale
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Telavi -:-
13:00 Tbilisi City - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Germania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Mainz 05 - Stoccarda -:-
15:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Colonia -:-
18:30 Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen -:-
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
Germania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
Germania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf rinv.
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
TSV Aubstadt - VfR Garching rinv.
Germania > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - SC Borgfeld -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
Germania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
17:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Arminia Hannover -:-
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger SV -:-
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
17:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf -:-
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Dassendorf -:-
15:30 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United -:-
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - RSV Eintracht 1949 -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV Martinroda -:-
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Eppelborn -:-
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FV Engers 07 -:-
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kronshagen -:-
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Husumer SV -:-
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
16:30 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II -:-
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
Germania > Femminile DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata  Germania >  Femminile DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata
13:30 SV 67 Weinberg - SV Holzbach -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Berghofen -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
15:00 SV Gottenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
16:00 SV Alberweiler - SG 99 Andernach -:-
18:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:00 SSV Rhade - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:30 Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
16:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC -:-
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV rinv.
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC -:-
Giappone > J1 League 2020  Giappone >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
Giappone > J2 League 2020  Giappone >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
Giappone > J3 League 2020  Giappone >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Giappone > Japan Football League 2020  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2020 >
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club -:-
11:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Omiya Ardija - Aomori Yamada High School non disputa
FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai University non disputa
Giappone > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Giappone >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka non disputa
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis rinv.
17:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-
21:00 Santa Lucía - Iztapa -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
23:00 CSD Municipal - Sacachispas -:-
Inghilterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC -:-
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC -:-
Inghilterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Watford FC - Luton Town -:-
13:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Inghilterra > League One 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Hull City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion -:-
Inghilterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
Walsall FC - Leyton Orient rinv.
16:00 Barrow AFC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Newport County -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Salford City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Southend United - Morecambe FC -:-
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
17:30 Southampton FC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
Inghilterra > Femminile FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale  Inghilterra >  Femminile FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Quarti di finale
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:-
14:00 Everton LFC - Chelsea LFC -:-
14:00 Leicester City WFC - Manchester City WFC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:30 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Manchester United - Burnley FC -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC -:-
13:00 Norwich City - Leicester City -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inghilterra >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Coventry City - Barnsley FC -:-
11:30 Watford FC - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
12:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Crewe Alexandra -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Bristol City -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
11:30 Morecambe FC - Preston North End -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Leyton Orient - Gillingham FC -:-
11:30 Northampton Town - Cambridge United -:-
11:30 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Carlisle United - Blackpool FC -:-
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Salford City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Peterborough United - Luton Town -:-
12:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Oxford United - Newport County -:-
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City -:-
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
12:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:30 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
Irlanda > Premier Division 2020  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne FC -:-
Irlanda > First Division 2020  Irlanda >   First Division 2020 >
16:00 Shamrock Rovers II - UC Dublin -:-
Islanda > 1. deild 2020  Islanda >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16:00 IF Vestri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni -:-
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera FC rinv.
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv rinv.
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya rinv.
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Torino - Atalanta -:-
18:00 Cagliari - Lazio -:-
18:00 Sampdoria - Benevento -:-
20:45 Inter - Fiorentina -:-
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brescia - Ascoli -:-
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
14:00 Pescara - Chievo Verona -:-
14:00 Frosinone - Empoli -:-
14:00 Lecce - Pordenone -:-
14:00 Salernitana - Reggina -:-
16:00 Unione Venezia - Vicenza -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Vis Pesaro - Legnago -:-
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
20:45 Cavese - Vibonese -:-
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Luparense -:-
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Milan - Atalanta -:-
13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter -:-
15:00 Bologna - Cagliari -:-
17:00 Ascoli Calcio - Fiorentina -:-
Italia > Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata  Italia >  Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2020/2021 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Udinese - Vicenza -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
12:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar non disputa
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 KF Trepça - KF Llapi -:-
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica -:-
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Borec - FK Rabotnički -:-
Malesia > Super League 2020  Malesia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA -:-
15:00 Selangor FA - UiTM FC -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC -:-
17:00 Gudja United - Lija Athletics FC -:-
21:15 Balzan FC - Valletta FC -:-
21:15 Gżira United - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 Hassania US Agadir - FUS de Rabat -:-
CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal rinv.
Raja Casablanca - FAR de Rabat rinv.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga rinv.
Olympique de Safi - Renaissance de Berkane rinv.
Hassania US Agadir - Mouloudia Oujda rinv.
Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger rinv.
FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC rinv.
Youssoufia Berrechid - Difaâ d'el Jadida rinv.
Messico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (1:2)
04:30 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Atlante -:-
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mazorqueros - Saltillo FC -:-
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Inter Playa -:-
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC -:-
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
18:30 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo Auto -:-
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto rinv.
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2020  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Molde FK - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
20:30 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Florø SK - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
16:00 IF Fløya - IL Hødd -:-
16:00 Eidsvold TF - Alta IF -:-
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
16:00 Asker SK - Fram Larvik -:-
16:00 Levanger FK - Sotra SK -:-
16:00 Bærum SK - Bryne FK -:-
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK -:-
16:00 Notodden FK - Nardo FK -:-
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2020  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2020 >
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL -:-
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Rosenborg BK Kvinner -:-
Olanda > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:00 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 NAC Breda - Jong PSV -:-
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 GVVV - SV Spakenburg -:-
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - De Treffers -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys -:-
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV GOES - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 VV Staphorst - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 FC Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
Olanda > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen rinv.
14:45 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Groningen -:-
15:00 Twente/Heracles - Almere City FC -:-
Olanda > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Vitesse -:-
15:00 SBV Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
15:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:15 Alphense Boys - FC Emmen -:-
Olanda > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar rinv.
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord rinv.
Olanda > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
14:45 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Volendam -:-
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Twente/Heracles -:-
Olanda > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Olanda >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
13:15 SBV Excelsior - Willem II -:-
15:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht -:-
15:00 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys -:-
16:00 Koninklijke HFC - VVV-Venlo -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Guaireña FC - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:3 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Técnica - Cienciano -:-
22:00 Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima -:-
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Mannucci -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa -:-
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom -:-
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela -:-
19:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC -:-
22:00 Boavista - FC Porto -:-
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC -:-
Portogallo > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portogallo >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra -:-
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc -:-
16:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava -:-
16:30 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
19:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
16:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:45 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva -:-
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ufa -:-
19:00 FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Cosmos -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne -:-
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo -:-
Scozia > Premiership 2020/2021  Scozia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
16:00 FK Javor - FK Zlatibor -:-
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica -:-
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava -:-
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina -:-
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie -:-
19:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď -:-
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor -:-
17:30 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij -:-
Spagna > Primera División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CD Alavés - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca -:-
18:30 Elche CF - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid -:-
Spagna > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spagna >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas -:-
18:15 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:15 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC -:-
18:15 UD Logroñés - CD Castellón -:-
20:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Albacete -:-
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2020  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius -:-
Svezia > Superettan 2020  Svezia >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF -:-
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF -:-
17:30 Halmstads BK - Ljungskile SK -:-
17:30 IK Brage - Östers IF -:-
17:30 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF -:-
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
15:00 FK Karlskrona - Qviding FIF -:-
15:00 Torns IF - Motala AIF -:-
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2020  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF -:-
Svizzera > Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Super League 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
19:00 FC Zurigo - FC Lugano -:-
Svizzera > Challenge League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun -:-
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens -:-
Svizzera > Promotion League 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC Cham -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II -:-
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona -:-
Svizzera > Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata  Svizzera >   Cup 2020/2021 > 2. Giornata
17:00 SC Balerna - FC Monthey -:-
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud -:-
17:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
17:00 FC Naters - Vevey United -:-
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - Olympique Genève -:-
19:00 CS Chênois - FC Lancy -:-
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Solothurn -:-
16:00 Zug 94 - SC Goldau -:-
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Baden -:-
17:00 SV Muttenz - SC Buochs -:-
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil -:-
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Balzers -:-
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen -:-
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon -:-
17:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
18:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:45 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
13:00 Police Tero FC - Chonburi FC -:-
14:00 Trat FC - Port FC -:-
15:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi FC -:-
Turchia > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turchia >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
15:00 Göztepe - Gaziantep FK -:-
15:00 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
18:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Turchia > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turchia >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
18:00 Bursaspor - Giresunspor -:-
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
14:00 24 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Inegölspor -:-
14:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
14:30 Hacettepe - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
15:00 Manisa FK - Kocaelispor -:-
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
15:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor rinv.
Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare rinv.
14:00 Elazığspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
14:00 Van BBSK - Kırklarelispor -:-
14:00 Pazarspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
14:30 BAKspor - Turgutluspor -:-
15:00 Bodrum Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
15:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
15:00 Pendikspor - Karabükspor -:-
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor -:-
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev -:-
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol -:-
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Ungheria > NB I 2020/2021  Ungheria >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest -:-
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Liverpool - Nacional -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
21:30 Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
23:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Partite  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Partite
19:00 Chicago Red Stars - Washington Spirit -:-
21:30 Utah Royals FC - Reign FC -:-
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars non disputa
Utah Royals FC - Washington Spirit non disputa
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
15:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bình Dương FC -:-
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh -:-
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
12:00 Thể Công FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
12:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - DPM Nam Dinh -:-