Fai una ricerca:

Wessel Dammers

Wessel Dammers
NomeWessel Dammers
Paese
Paesi BassiPaesi Bassi
Nato il1995-03-01
Altezza185 cm
Peso85 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23Willem IIWillem II
2020/21 - 2022/23GroningenGroningen
2017/18 - 2020/21Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
2015/16 - 2016/17SC CambuurSC Cambuur
2014/15 - 2017/18FeyenoordFeyenoord

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2013/14Paesi Bassi U20Paesi Bassi U20
2013/14Paesi Bassi U21Paesi Bassi U21
2012/13Paesi Bassi U18Paesi Bassi U18
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Vitesse52030200
PSV Eindhoven40041000
Feyenoord41120000
Heracles42021000
Ajax30030100
AZ Alkmaar31020100
FC Utrecht31200100
Heerenveen31110100
Sp. Rotterdam30210000
PEC Zwolle31200000
Groningen20110000
Willem II20201000
FC Emmen20201000
Fortuna Sittard21010000
Go Ahead Eagles21010000
RKC Waalwijk21100000
SC Cambuur21100000
VVV20110100
ADO Den Haag10010100
De Graafs.11000000
FC Twente10100000
NAC Breda11000100
NEC Nijmegen10010100
Excelsior10100000
Alkmaar U1910100000