Informazioni giocatore

Wesley Saïd
NomeWesley Saïd
Paese
FranciaFrancia
ComoreComore
Nato il1995-04-19
Altezza171 cm
Peso65 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23RC LensRC Lens
2019/20 - 2021/22ToulouseToulouse
2017/18 - 2018/19Dijon FCODijon FCO
2016/17RennesRennes
2015/16Dijon FCODijon FCO
2014/15 - 2015/16LavalLaval
2012/13 - 2013/14RennesRennes

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2015/16Francia U21Francia U21
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Marsiglia71061100
Lille74032200
Montpellier63213300
Strasbourg61141000
Saint-Étienne51221000
Bordeaux52121000
Olympique Lyon41031000
Amiens40311100
Angers40041100
AS Monaco42112100
Paris Saint-Germain40130000
Stade Reims42110000
Rennes43012000
FC Nantes30120000
Nice31020000
SM Caen31020000
Toulouse33001000
Lorient21011000
Dijon FCO10010000
Guingamp10010000
ESTAC Troyes11001000
Metz11002000
Stade Brest11000000
AC Ajaccio10100000
Clermont11000000
Nîmes10010100