Informazioni giocatore

Vlatko Stojanovski
NomeVlatko Stojanovski
Paese
Macedonia del NordMacedonia del Nord
Nato il1997-04-23
Altezza186 cm
Peso75 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22NîmesNîmes
2021/22HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2020/21 - 2021/22FC ChamblyFC Chambly
2019/20NîmesNîmes
2016/17RNK SplitRNK Split
2014/15Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2019/20 - 2021/22MacedoniaMacedonia
CroaziaPGVPS
Slaven42020100
Hrvatski Dragovoljac43100000
HNK Šibenik32012100
Din. Zagreb20020000
Hajduk20110000
Lokomotiva21010000
Istra 196120110000
HNK Rijeka10010000
NK Osijek10100000
FranciaPGVPS
Saint-Étienne10011000
Metz10100000
RC Lens11001000
LettoniaPGVPS
Valmiera FC11000000