Informazioni giocatore

Tony Watt
NomeTony Watt
Paese
ScoziaScozia
Nato il1993-12-29
Altezza182 cm
Peso76 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23Dundee UtdDundee Utd
2020/21 - 2021/22MotherwellMotherwell
2019/20 - 2020/21SofiaSofia
2018/19 - 2019/20St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone
2017/18 - 2018/19Oud-HeverleeOud-Heverlee
2017/18CharltonCharlton
2016/17Hearts FCHearts FC
2016/17BlackburnBlackburn
2015/16CardiffCardiff
2015/16CharltonCharlton
2014/15StandardStandard
2013/14 - 2014/15Lierse SKLierse SK
2013/14Celtic U19Celtic U19
2012/13 - 2013/14CelticCeltic

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2015/16ScoziaScozia
2012/13ScoziaScozia
2011/12 - 2012/13Schottland U21Schottland U21
ScoziaPGVPS
Celtic40130000
Rangers FC40220100
Dundee FC41211100
Aberdeen32100100
Hibernian FC30211100
Ross County33001100
St. Johnstone31201000
St. Mirren31112100
Dundee Utd21012000
Hearts FC21010100
Livingston21011000
Motherwell22001000
Kelty Hearts10010000
BulgariaPGVPS
Arda Kardzhali21101000
Lok Plovdiv10010000
PFC Slavia11000000
FC Dunav Ruse10100000
Vitosha Bistritsa11001000
Paesi BassiPGVPS
AZ Alkmaar21010000