Informazioni giocatore

Tomás Rincón
NomeTomás Rincón
Paese
VenezuelaVenezuela
Nato il1988-01-13
Altezza177 cm
Peso76 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22SampdoriaSampdoria
2017/18 - 2021/22TorinoTorino
2016/17JuventusJuventus
2014/15 - 2015/16GenoaGenoa
2008/09 - 2013/14Amburgo SVAmburgo SV
2008/09TáchiraTáchira
2007/08 - 2008/09Zamora FCZamora FC
2005/06UA MaracaiboUA Maracaibo

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2017/18 - 2020/21VenezuelaVenezuela
2007/08 - 2015/16VenezuelaVenezuela
ItaliaPGVPS
Milan92340600
Napoli90450300
Lazio81341200
Fiorentina82330300
Atalanta81340100
Genoa86200100
Udinese85030200
Sassuolo84310400
Bologna71420200
Hellas Verona70610200
Roma61051100
Inter61230100
Cagliari62220300
Parma62220400
SPAL62311200
Empoli42110100
Benevento42200100
Crotone41210210
Chievo Verona31200100
Spezia30030300
Brescia22000000
Frosinone22001100
Lecce20020000
Salernitana21010000
Juventus100280400
Sampdoria103340300
Torino10010000
Cremonese10100000
Venezia FC11000000
ArgentinaPGVPS
Argentina10010100
BoliviaPGVPS
Bolivia11000000
BrasilePGVPS
Brasile10100000
InghilterraPGVPS
Wolverhampton10010000
PerùPGVPS
Perù10100000