Informazioni giocatore

Tino Parisi
NomeTino Parisi
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il1995-06-14
Altezza176 cm
Peso68 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23Piacenza CalcioPiacenza Calcio
2020/21LivornoLivorno
2019/20ASD Sicula LeonzioASD Sicula Leonzio
2018/19LivornoLivorno
2017/18 - 2018/19US SiracusaUS Siracusa
2014/15 - 2017/18CataniaCatania
2014/15AkragasAkragas
2014/15Catania U19Catania U19
ItaliaPGVPS
Juventus II30210000
Mantova21010001
AlbinoLeffe22000000
US Triestina20110000
Calcio Padova20020000
Renate22000100
Pro Patria20200000
Calcio Lecco 1921010000
Pro Vercelli21100000
Südtirol21010000
FeralpiSalò20110000
Giana Erminio20200000
Virtus Verona21101000
US Fiorenzuola20110000
Trento Calcio 192120110000
Lecce10010000
AC Pro Sesto10010100
Pergolettese11000000
Seregno10100000
Legnago Salus11000000