Informazioni giocatore

Timur Suleymanov
NomeTimur Suleymanov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il2000-03-17
Altezza183 cm
Peso78 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod
2018/19 - 2020/21Lok MoskvaLok Moskva
2018/19 - 2019/20Lok Moskva U19Lok Moskva U19

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19Russia U20Russia U20
RussiaPGVPS
CSKA Moskva31112100
Akhmat Grozny32013100
Din. Moskva31110100
Krylia Sovetov30121300
Spartak31110100
Zenit31020000
FK Krasnodar30120100
FK Ural32101000
PFC Sochi31110000
Lok Moskva20110110
FK Rostov21011000
Arsenal Tula20110100
FK Khimki10100100
Kazan11000000
Torpedo10100000
Fakel Voronezh11000000
FK Orenburg10010000
FK Ufa10100000