Informazioni giocatore

Shinta Appelkamp
NomeShinta Appelkamp
Paese
GermaniaGermania
GiapponeGiappone
Nato il2000-11-01
Altezza175 cm
Peso68 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2022/23DüsseldorfDüsseldorf
2019/20 - 2021/22Fort. D. IIFort. D. II
2017/18 - 2019/20Düsseldorf U19Düsseldorf U19

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2020/21Germania U21Germania U21
GermaniaPGVPS
Aue44001000
Paderborn42110000
Hannover40220000
Holstein Kiel41121000
Norimberga30030100
Greuther Fürth30211000
Regensburg31201100
Sandhausen31020000
Karlsruhe32100000
Darmstadt32010000
Ingolstadt22000000
St. Pauli22000000
Rostock22001000
Eintracht Braunschweig20201000
Schalke21011000
Werder Brema20020000
Heidenheim21010000
Hamburg III20110000
K'lautern10010000
Osnabrück11001000
Din. Dresda10101000
Bielefeld11002000
Bochum10010000
Magdeburg11001000