Informazioni giocatore

Sergey Tkachev
NomeSergey Tkachev
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1989-05-19
Altezza184 cm
Peso77 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2016/17 - 2017/18Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
2016/17CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
2015/16KubanKuban
2013/14 - 2014/15Lok MoskvaLok Moskva
2011/12 - 2013/14M. KharkovM. Kharkov
2009/10Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
RussiaPGVPS
Zenit93151300
Akhmat Grozny83231000
Spartak72141200
FK Rostov70250000
FK Krasnodar71150000
CSKA Moskva62130000
Din. Moskva61320000
Lok Moskva62041100
Kazan60150210
Krylia Sovetov54013200
FK Ufa51130100
Anzhi43012100
FK Ural40221000
PFC Sochi42112000
Amkar Perm21011000
SKA-Khabarovsk22001000
Enisey21100100
FK Orenburg21010000
FK Tosno20021000
FK Nizhny Novgorod21101000
FK Khimki10010000
Rotor Volgograd10010100
FK Tambov10100000