Informazioni giocatore

Sergey Terekhov
NomeSergey Terekhov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1990-06-27
Altezza179 cm
Peso72 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23PFC SochiPFC Sochi
2018/19 - 2020/21FK OrenburgFK Orenburg
2016/17 - 2017/18Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva
2014/15 - 2016/17FK VolgarFK Volgar
2012/13 - 2013/14Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva
2011/12BaltikaBaltika
2009/10Din. MoskvaDin. Moskva

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2021/22RussiaRussia
2009/10Russia U21Russia U21
RussiaPGVPS
CSKA Moskva94230300
Din. Moskva96030200
Spartak94230500
Arsenal Tula94232100
Lok Moskva82150200
Zenit81161200
FK Krasnodar81430300
FK Ural82330510
FK Ufa85301100
Kazan74030000
FK Rostov73221200
Krylia Sovetov52120010
FK Khimki41300100
FK Tambov42111000
Anzhi32010000
FK Nizhny Novgorod31110000
Akhmat Grozny104242200
Amkar Perm11000000
Rotor Volgograd11000000
Torpedo11000000
Enisey10100000
Fakel Voronezh10100000
PFC Sochi10100000
SerbiaPGVPS
Partizan20202000
AzerbaigianPGVPS
Keşlə FK11000100