Informazioni giocatore

Santiago Ormeño
NomeSantiago Ormeño
Paese
PerùPerù
MessicoMessico
Nato il1994-02-04
Altezza186 cm
Peso81 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23GuadalajaraGuadalajara
2021/22Club LeónClub León
2018/19 - 2021/22PueblaPuebla
2018/19 - 2020/21Puebla FC U20Puebla FC U20
2018/19Cusco FCCusco FC

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2019/20 - 2020/21PerùPerù
MessicoPGVPS
Atlas42110000
CF Monterrey32102000
Pachuca31110100
Toluca31202000
Querétaro30300000
Tigres30122000
San Luis33002000
Club Tijuana31020200
CD Guadalajara21102000
Necaxa22000000
Cruz Azul21010000
Puebla21101100
Pumas UNAM21100000
Santos Laguna21011000
Club León21010000
Mazatlán FC22002000
CF América10010000
FC Juárez11003000
BoliviaPGVPS
Bolivia10010000
EcuadorPGVPS
Ecuador10100000
ColombiaPGVPS
Colombia11000000
UruguayPGVPS
Uruguay10010000