Informazioni giocatore

Roman Gergel
NomeRoman Gergel
Paese
SlovacchiaSlovacchia
Nato il1988-02-22
Altezza180 cm
Peso77 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2016/17 - 2021/22NiecieczaNieciecza
2016/17Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
2014/15Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
2014/15Dunajska Str.Dunajska Str.
2010/11 - 2013/14ZilinaZilina
2006/07 - 2007/08FK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2016/17SlovacchiaSlovacchia
PoloniaPGVPS
KS Cracovia41120101
Pogon Szczecin41031000
Górnik Zabrze31020000
Lechia Gdańsk31111000
Gliwice30120000
Arka Gdynia20111000
Poznań20020000
Wrocław21010000
Zagłębie Lubin20020000
Warta Poznań21100000
Wisła Płock20110000
Radomiak Radom20200000
Jagiellonia11000000
Górnik Łęczna10100000
Sandecja Nowy Sącz10010000
FKS Stal Mielec10010000
Raków10010000