Informazioni giocatore

Ognjen Mudrinski
NomeOgnjen Mudrinski
Paese
SerbiaSerbia
Nato il1991-11-15
Altezza186 cm
Peso91 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22NK MariborNK Maribor
2020/21 - 2021/22HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
2019/20 - 2021/22JagielloniaJagiellonia
2017/18 - 2019/20FK ČukaričkiFK Čukarički
2016/17 - 2017/18Sp. SuboticaSp. Subotica
2014/15 - 2015/16FC AarauFC Aarau
2013/14 - 2014/15Greuther FürthGreuther Fürth
2012/13 - 2013/14Stella RossaStella Rossa
2011/12 - 2012/13JagodinaJagodina
2010/11 - 2011/12VojvodinaVojvodina
2010/11Hajduk RodićHajduk Rodić

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2011/12Serbia U21Serbia U21
SloveniaPGVPS
NŠ Mura41121000
Koper32104000
NK Celje33002000
NK Domžale32103100
Olimpija31111200
NK Aluminij32011000
NK Bravo31021300
NK Tabor Sežana33002000
NK Radomlje22002000
PoloniaPGVPS
Arka Gdynia11000000
Górnik Zabrze11000000
Legia10100000
Raków10010100