Informazioni giocatore

Mohamed Fares
NomeMohamed Fares
Paese
AlgeriaAlgeria
FranciaFrancia
Nato il1996-02-15
Altezza183 cm
Peso75 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22TorinoTorino
2021/22GenoaGenoa
2020/21LazioLazio
2018/19 - 2020/21SPALSPAL
2014/15 - 2016/17Hellas Verona U19Hellas Verona U19
2013/14 - 2018/19Hellas VeronaHellas Verona

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2018/19 - 2019/20AlgeriaAlgeria
2014/15AlgeriaAlgeria
ItaliaPGVPS
Torino82420200
Fiorentina61050300
Bologna62220300
Sassuolo61320100
Cagliari52122300
Juventus51130300
Napoli50050200
Inter40040200
Chievo Verona42110000
Parma44001100
Udinese40130200
Crotone42110300
Atalanta31020000
Genoa30210000
Hellas Verona31110000
Milan20021000
Roma21011200
Lazio21010000
Frosinone21010100
Sampdoria20020200
Benevento22000000
SPAL20111000
Empoli10100000
Spezia10010000
Salernitana10010000
GermaniaPGVPS
Borussia Dortmund21100000
Bayern Monaco10010000
BelgioPGVPS
Brugge KV10100100
RussiaPGVPS
Zenit10100000
TanzaniaPGVPS
Tanzania11000000