Informazioni giocatore

Mikhail Merkulov
NomeMikhail Merkulov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1994-01-26
Altezza179 cm
Peso70 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22 - 2022/23HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
2020/21 - 2021/22KazanKazan
2015/16 - 2020/21FK UralFK Ural
2015/16FK Radian-Baikal IrkutskFK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
2013/14Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd
RussiaPGVPS
Spartak73131100
Akhmat Grozny63300010
Din. Moskva62220200
Lok Moskva61140000
CSKA Moskva51130000
FK Krasnodar50140100
FK Ufa52210000
Kazan41210000
Zenit40130100
FK Rostov40220000
Anzhi43010000
Arsenal Tula41300001
Krylia Sovetov32100100
FK Orenburg31110000
Enisey22000000
FK Tambov21100000
Amkar Perm10100000
FK Ural10100110
SKA-Khabarovsk11000000
FK Tosno10100000
PFC Sochi11000000
CroaziaPGVPS
HNK Šibenik22000000
Hrvatski Dragovoljac10010000
HNK Gorica10010000