Informazioni giocatore

Mikhail Kostyukov
NomeMikhail Kostyukov
Paese
RussiaRussia
Nato il1991-08-09
Altezza182 cm
Peso76 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22KazanKazan
2019/20 - 2020/21FK TambovFK Tambov
2018/19 - 2019/20EniseyEnisey
2016/17 - 2017/18Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2015/16Volga N.N.Volga N.N.
2013/14 - 2014/15Khimik DzerzhinskKhimik Dzerzhinsk
RussiaPGVPS
FK Ufa72143200
FK Ural60331100
CSKA Moskva51132000
Din. Moskva51040100
FK Rostov52030200
FK Krasnodar50140100
Arsenal Tula51221000
PFC Sochi43011000
Krylia Sovetov32011000
Lok Moskva30122200
Kazan30120000
Anzhi31021200
Akhmat Grozny21100000
FK Khimki21010000
Zenit20020000
FK Orenburg21100000
Spartak11000000
Rotor Volgograd11000000
FK Nizhny Novgorod10010000
PoloniaPGVPS
Raków20110200