Informazioni giocatore

Michael Karlsen
NomeMichael Karlsen
Paese
NorvegiaNorvegia
Nato il1990-02-03
Altezza195 cm
Peso85 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2016/17 - 2020/21RILRIL
2014/15 - 2015/16HøddHødd
2011/12 - 2012/13RILRIL
2010/11 - 2011/12HøddHødd
2009/10RILRIL
2009/10RosenborgRosenborg
ArbitroPGVPS
Geir Isaksen74033200
Trygve Kjensli53022200
Anders Velo52212200
Rohit Saggi52031300
Morten Jensen41031300
Jim Dyb42111100
Øystein Ytterland40131000
Ola Nilsen42021100
Ivar Jahr42111000
Tore Hansen40130000
Tom Grønevik42021100
Kristoffer Gullhav40130200
Dag-Roger Nebben31110000
Kim Haglund30120100
Tommy Skjerven31020000
Eivin Hansen31021100
Kristoffer Hagenes31022100
Isaak Bashevkin30030100
Tom Hagen21102100
Magnus Lundberg21101100
Svein Moen20110100
Jon-Michael Knutsen20020000
Ivar Askeland22002100
Ole Haukåsen20110000
Espen Eskås20110000
Harald Strand21012100
Trond Døvle20201000
Anders Dale21011100
Kim-André Johnsen20201000
Jan Erik Engan11001000
Svein Wiken10010000
Leif Opland10010000
Kai Steen11001000
Sigurd Kringstad10010000
Erik Hegstad11000000
Reidar Gundersen10010000
Christer Jørgensen10011000