Informazioni giocatore

Mehdi Taremi
NomeMehdi Taremi
Paese
IranIran
Nato il1992-07-18
Altezza187 cm
Peso82 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2022/23FC PortoFC Porto
2019/20 - 2020/21Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
2017/18Al GharafaAl Gharafa
2014/15 - 2017/18PersepolisPersepolis

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2014/15 - 2020/21IranIran
PortogalloPGVPS
Benfica62222101
Sporting62401100
Sp. Braga63123000
CD Santa Clara65102000
Gil Vicente64113101
CS Marítimo52212100
Ferreira53111110
Vitória SC55003000
Moreirense54104100
FC Famalicão54104000
Boavista43104100
Portimonense SC44004000
CD Tondela44005000
Rio Ave FC32010100
Vizela33002000
Estoril32102000
Belenenses SAD31201000
CD Nacional22001000
Belenenses22001000
CD Aves22004000
FC Arouca22001000
SC Farense22003000
FC Porto10101000
Portogallo10100000
Vitória FC11001000
GD Chaves11001000
Arabia SauditaPGVPS
Al Ahli SFC41302000
Al Hilal20200000
SpagnaPGVPS
Atlético Madrid30120110
Spagna10010000
InghilterraPGVPS
Liverpool20021000
FranciaPGVPS
Olympique Lyon20110000
IranPGVPS
Tractor Sazi22003000
ItaliaPGVPS
Milan21100000
Lazio21100000
Juventus21011110
QatarPGVPS
Al Rayyan20111000
Al Duhail21100000
Emirati Arabi Uniti PGVPS
Al Wahda22005000
Al Jazira20021000
GermaniaPGVPS
Bayer Leverkusen11000000