Informazioni giocatore

Matt Ritchie
NomeMatt Ritchie
Paese
ScoziaScozia
InghilterraInghilterra
Nato il1989-09-10
Altezza173 cm
Peso70 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2016/17 - 2022/23NewcastleNewcastle
2013/14 - 2015/16BournemouthBournemouth
2010/11 - 2012/13Swindon TownSwindon Town
2009/10Notts CountyNotts County
2008/09 - 2010/11PortsmouthPortsmouth
2008/09 - 2009/10Dagenham & RedbDagenham & Redb

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2014/15 - 2017/18ScoziaScozia
InghilterraPGVPS
Tottenham91261300
Leicester84040100
Liverpool70340000
Arsenal61051100
Burnley64110100
Southampton63301100
Brighton60420200
West Ham63030100
Chelsea51040300
Manchester United51041100
Crystal Palace51310100
Watford51220100
Manchester City51041200
Wolverhampton40220100
Bournemouth41211100
Everton41120000
Fulham42201000
Norwich City31110000
Huddersfield32010200
West Brom31110000
Sheffield United22001000
Aston Villa20110000
Stoke City22000000
Sheffield Wednesday10010000
Brentford10100000
Leeds Utd10100100
Tranmere Rovers11000000
GallesPGVPS
Cardiff21100100
Swansea21100100