Informazioni giocatore

Marco Sportiello
NomeMarco Sportiello
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il1992-05-10
Altezza192 cm
Peso87 Kg
RuoloPortiere

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2021/22AtalantaAtalanta
2018/19 - 2019/20FrosinoneFrosinone
2016/17 - 2017/18FiorentinaFiorentina
2013/14 - 2015/16AtalantaAtalanta
2013/14CarpiCarpi

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2014/15Italia U21Italia U21
ItaliaPGVPS
Cagliari74120000
Inter60240000
Genoa61410000
Sampdoria62040100
Lazio51130001
Juventus50140100
Napoli51130000
Torino53020000
Sassuolo52120100
SPAL51220100
Roma41030000
Atalanta40220000
Bologna43100000
Parma43100000
Crotone43010000
Milan30210000
Fiorentina31110000
Chievo Verona31020000
Udinese32100100
Empoli20110000
Benevento22000000
Hellas Verona21010000
Brescia11000000
Spezia11000000
DanimarcaPGVPS
Midtjylland21100000
GreciaPGVPS
Olympiakos22000000
InghilterraPGVPS
Liverpool10010000
FranciaPGVPS
Paris Saint-Germain10010000
Paesi BassiPGVPS
Ajax10100000
SpagnaPGVPS
Real Madrid10010000
Valencia11000000