Informazioni giocatore

Luuk Brouwers
NomeLuuk Brouwers
Paese
Paesi BassiPaesi Bassi
Nato il1998-05-03
Altezza183 cm
Peso76 Kg
RuoloCentrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2022/23FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2020/21 - 2021/22Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
2015/16 - 2020/21FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
ArbitroPGVPS
Bas Nijhuis42110000
Serdar Gözübüyük31021200
Danny Makkelie30031000
Dennis Higler31021000
Erwin Blank30210100
Rob Dieperink30210000
Kevin Blom21010000
Jochem Kamphuis21010000
Allard Lindhout21010000
Richard Martens22002000
Marc Nagtegaal20111000
Van der Eijk21010000
Jannick van der Laan21100100
A Bos21011000
Joey Kooij10100000
Martin van den Kerkhof10100100
Laurens Gerrets11000000
Ingmar Oostrom10010100