Filtra
Repubblica Ceca
1. fotbalová liga
Viktoria Plzeň
Lukáš Červ



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Lukáš Červ

Lukáš Červ

Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Lukáš Červ
Nome
Lukáš Červ
Paese
Repubblica CecaRepubblica Ceca
Nato il
2001-04-10
Altezza
182 cm
Peso
72 Kg
Ruolo
Centrocampista

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2024/25
2023/24 - 2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21 - 2021/22
2019/20 - 2020/21
2019/20

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2023/24
2022/23
2019/20
2017/18 - 2018/19
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Europa Conference League 2023/24
games played
Partite Giocate
4
matches
Minuti giocati
387
fouls
Gol
0
fouls
Assist
0
Passaggi
118
Precisione Passaggi
68.64%
Passaggi corti
109
Passaggi lunghi
9
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
1
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
6
Falli Subiti
22
Cross
2
Cross riusciti
0%
Occasioni create
0
Occasioni sbagliate
0
Duelli
58
Duelli vinti
63.79%
Tiri
2
Tiri in porta
50%
Dribbling
4
Dribbling subiti
6
Repubblica CecaPGVPS
Bohemians85121100
FASTAV Zlín73311000
Banik Ostrava62221300
FK Jablonec63300200
Ml. Boleslav62310100
Teplice65011300
Sparta52030300
1. FC Slovácko51220100
Slavia Praha41121100
Olomouc40221100
Viktoria Plzeň41031000
Hradec Králové42110000
MFK Karvina41121100
FK Pardubice41120100
Č. Budějovice32101000
Sl. Liberec10100000
ItaliaPGVPS
Fiorentina20110000
SvizzeraPGVPS
Servette20200100
GermaniaPGVPS
Germany U2111000000
InghilterraPGVPS
England U2110010000
GeorgiaPGVPS
Georgia10100000
IsraelePGVPS
Israel U2110010000
MaltaPGVPS
Malta11000000
Macedonia del NordPGVPS
Macedonia11000000
PortogalloPGVPS
Portogallo10010000
SpagnaPGVPS
Barcelona U1911001000
TurchiaPGVPS
Turchia10010100
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024