Filtra
Italia
Serie C
Pro Patria
Lorenzo Saporetti



Coppe Internazionali
UEFA EURO 2024Copa America
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024
SNAI
star
4.5/5
Bonus massimo
500 + €500 casinò + €24
Lorenzo Saporetti

Lorenzo Saporetti

Pro PatriaPro Patria
Lorenzo Saporetti
Nome
Lorenzo Saporetti
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il
1996-03-19
Altezza
188 cm
Peso
79 Kg
Ruolo
Difensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2024/25
2019/20 - 2020/21
2018/19 - 2019/20
2018/19
2015/16 - 2017/18
2014/15 - 2015/16
2013/14 - 2014/15

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
Statistiche
Bilancio/avversario
Bilancio/arbitro
  • Statistiche
  • Bilancio/avversario
  • Bilancio/arbitro
Serie C 2023/24
games played
Partite Giocate
23
matches
Minuti giocati
1978
fouls
Gol
0
fouls
Assist
0
Passaggi
0
Precisione Passaggi
0%
0
Ammonizioni
Ammonizioni
3
Espulsioni
Espulsioni
0
Falli Fatti
0
Falli Subiti
0
Palle perse
0
Palle recuperate
0
Tiri
0
Tiri in porta
0%
Duelli
0
Duelli vinti
0%
ItaliaPGVPS
US Triestina62220300
Mantova52210000
AlbinoLeffe51220200
AC Pro Sesto50141200
Calcio Padova50140001
Renate52120200
Pro Vercelli53021200
Vicenza41120100
Trento Calcio 192140220100
Novara31110000
Pergolettese33000000
Calcio Lecco 1932010100
FeralpiSalò31110200
Virtus Verona32010100
US Fiorenzuola30120000
Juventus II31020000
Piacenza Calcio21100100
Südtirol20200000
Giana Erminio21100000
Legnago Salus21100000
Union Arzignanochiampo21100100
Alessandria11000000
Pordenone10100000
Seregno11000000
Lumezzane11000000
Atalanta II11000000
Planetwin365
star
5/5
Bonus massimo
365
Better Lottomatica
star
4.7/5
Bonus massimo
1000 + €250 Play Bonus + 5000 Golden Points
GoldBet
star
4.8/5
Bonus massimo
2024