Informazioni giocatore

Kevin Lasagna
NomeKevin Lasagna
Paese
ItaliaItalia
Nato il1992-08-10
Altezza181 cm
Peso80 Kg
RuoloAttaccante

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2020/21 - 2021/22Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2017/18 - 2019/20UdineseUdinese
2014/15 - 2017/18CarpiCarpi
2014/15AC EsteAC Este

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2017/18 - 2020/21ItaliaItalia
ItaliaPGVPS
Milan91263000
Inter81161100
Bologna84222100
Atalanta71063000
Cagliari75112000
Sampdoria72141000
Napoli70254000
Roma61141000
Lazio60242100
Fiorentina60241000
Genoa62402100
Parma62131100
Torino61141000
Juventus50140100
Sassuolo54010000
Hellas Verona52211000
SPAL52211000
Benevento42114000
Chievo Verona31110000
Empoli31020000
Spezia31110000
Udinese31110000
Brescia20110000
Frosinone21100000
Crotone21012000
Venezia FC22000000
Salernitana10010000