Informazioni giocatore

Ivan Miladinović
NomeIvan Miladinović
Paese
SerbiaSerbia
Nato il1994-08-14
Altezza189 cm
Peso81 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2021/22FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod
2018/19 - 2022/23PFC SochiPFC Sochi
2017/18 - 2018/19Radnički NišRadnički Niš
2014/15 - 2015/16JagodinaJagodina
RussiaPGVPS
Lok Moskva51131200
CSKA Moskva41210000
Akhmat Grozny41120100
Din. Moskva42110200
Zenit40040300
FK Rostov43100100
FK Krasnodar41120100
FK Ufa41300300
FK Khimki31200000
Kazan31110100
Spartak31110000
FK Ural31110100
Arsenal Tula31200100
Krylia Sovetov20020000
FK Tambov21010100
Rotor Volgograd11000000
FK Orenburg11000000
PFC Sochi10100000