Informazioni giocatore

Iulian Cristea
NomeIulian Cristea
Paese
RomaniaRomania
Nato il1994-07-17
Altezza184 cm
Peso80 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20 - 2022/23Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
2016/17 - 2019/20Gaz Met. MediasGaz Met. Medias
2013/14 - 2014/15Gaz Met. MediasGaz Met. Medias

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2022/23RomaniaRomania
2019/20RomaniaRomania
RomaniaPGVPS
Astra83141100
Viitorul Consta61320100
FC Hermannstadt64021100
FC Clinceni64200100
A. Pitesti53111000
Gaz Met. Medias54010010
Concordia Chiajna52300000
Politehni. Iași53020300
Farul43010000
UTA Arad32100000
ACS Poli Timişoara30300100
Chindia Târgoviște33001100
Steaua Bucarest20020000
Uni. Craiova21100110
R. Bucureşti21010000
Daco-Getica22000000
CSU Craiova159242200
CFR Cluj143741300
Sepsi OSK134813000
FC Voluntari127410300
Botoşani115331301
Dinamo Bucurest105141101
CS Mioveni10100000
FC Dunărea Călărași10100000
MontenegroPGVPS
Montenegro10010000