Informazioni giocatore

Giotto Morandi
NomeGiotto Morandi
Paese
SvizzeraSvizzera
Nato il1999-03-04
Altezza181 cm
Peso80 Kg

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2019/20FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen
2017/18 - 2022/23GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
SvizzeraPGVPS
FC Basilea42021000
FC Winterthur31111000
FC Lugano21100000
San Gallo21010000
Servette20020000
FC Lucerna20110000
FC Sion20200000
FC Zurigo21100000
FC Losanna11000000
Young Boys10100100
BSC Young Boys U1910010000
Stade11000000