Informazioni giocatore

Gia Grigalava
NomeGia Grigalava
Paese
GeorgiaGeorgia
RussiaRussia
Nato il1989-08-05
Altezza190 cm
Peso79 Kg
RuoloDifensore

Squadre

StagioneSquadra
2017/18 - 2021/22Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
2015/16Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna
2015/16Paphos FCPaphos FC
2013/14 - 2015/16AnzhiAnzhi
2013/14Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
2011/12 - 2013/14Volga N.N.Volga N.N.
2009/10FK RostovFK Rostov
2008/09FK MoskvaFK Moskva
2006/07FK RostovFK Rostov

Nazionali

StagioneNazionale
2020/21 - 2021/22GeorgiaGeorgia
2018/19GeorgiaGeorgia
2016/17GeorgiaGeorgia
2010/11 - 2014/15GeorgiaGeorgia
RussiaPGVPS
Kazan81250200
CSKA Moskva74030201
Akhmat Grozny62220200
Lok Moskva62040200
FK Ural62220000
FK Ufa62220201
Spartak53020100
Zenit51040100
FK Rostov50140300
FK Krasnodar51040100
Krylia Sovetov44000100
FK Orenburg41210200
Din. Moskva30302100
Anzhi22000000
SKA-Khabarovsk22000100
FK Tambov21100000
PFC Sochi21010100
Amkar Perm11000000
Rotor Volgograd10100000
Enisey11000000
FK Tosno10010100
FK Nizhny Novgorod10100000